Atlantic Coney Island
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo

RestaurantSterling Heights, MI

Atlantic Coney Island

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Atlantic Coney Island yet. Call (586) 254-2052 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

42922 Van Dyke Avenue
Sterling Heights, MI 48314

About Atlantic Coney Island

Atlantic Coney Island is a restaurant located at 42922 Van Dyke Avenue in Sterling Heights, Michigan. It is one of 190 places to eat and drink we list in Sterling Heights.

Available service options are dine-in.

For questions or orders, call (586) 254-2052.

Quick facts

Category
Restaurant
Address
42922 Van Dyke Avenue, Sterling Heights, MI 48314
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Atlantic Coney Island? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Atlantic Coney Island located?

Atlantic Coney Island is located at 42922 Van Dyke Avenue, Sterling Heights, MI 48314.

What is the phone number of Atlantic Coney Island?

You can call Atlantic Coney Island at (586) 254-2052.

Does Atlantic Coney Island offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Atlantic Coney Island. Listed service options: dine-in.

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.